1 BRL Brazilian real 至 CNY Chinese yuan


最后更新 : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1R$
Brazilian real
要么 1 BRL 至 CNY: =
1.305406 CN¥
Chinese yuan
汇率 : 1.30540576


最后更新 : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Brazilian real vs Chinese yuan. 最近10天
Date Brazilian real Chinese yuan
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BRL = 1.30540576 CNY
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BRL = 1.30386508 CNY
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BRL = 1.30838128 CNY
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BRL = 1.30569069 CNY
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BRL = 1.30802272 CNY
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BRL = 1.29400903 CNY
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BRL = 1.29565003 CNY
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BRL = 1.29154804 CNY
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BRL = 1.29213605 CNY
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BRL = 1.2918987 CNY
实时图表 BRL/CNY or (Brazilian real / Chinese yuan)
Brazilian real 至 Chinese yuan 和 Chinese yuan 至 Brazilian real
BRL CNY BRL CNY
5 BRL = 6.5270 CNY 3.8302 BRL = 5 CNY
10 BRL = 13.0541 CNY 7.6605 BRL = 10 CNY
20 BRL = 26.1081 CNY 15.3209 BRL = 20 CNY
50 BRL = 65.2703 CNY 38.3023 BRL = 50 CNY
100 BRL = 130.5406 CNY 76.6045 BRL = 100 CNY
300 BRL = 391.6217 CNY 229.8136 BRL = 300 CNY
500 BRL = 652.7029 CNY 383.0227 BRL = 500 CNY
1000 BRL = 1305.4058 CNY 766.0453 BRL = 1000 CNY
货币换算
BRL