1 CNY Chinese yuan 至 VUV Vanuatu vatu


最后更新 : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1CN¥
Chinese yuan
要么 1 CNY 至 VUV: =
17.623857 VT
Vanuatu vatu
汇率 : 17.62385705


最后更新 : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Chinese yuan vs Vanuatu vatu. 最近10天
Date Chinese yuan Vanuatu vatu
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 CNY = 17.62385705 VUV
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 CNY = 17.61416524 VUV
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 CNY = 17.60727586 VUV
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 CNY = 17.64501232 VUV
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 CNY = 17.64527016 VUV
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 CNY = 17.63893102 VUV
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 CNY = 17.55856994 VUV
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 CNY = 17.61529294 VUV
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 CNY = 17.53473645 VUV
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 CNY = 17.6162331 VUV
实时图表 CNY/VUV or (Chinese yuan / Vanuatu vatu)
Chinese yuan 至 Vanuatu vatu 和 Vanuatu vatu 至 Chinese yuan
CNY VUV CNY VUV
5 CNY = 88.1193 VUV 0.2837 CNY = 5 VUV
10 CNY = 176.2386 VUV 0.5674 CNY = 10 VUV
20 CNY = 352.4771 VUV 1.1348 CNY = 20 VUV
50 CNY = 881.1929 VUV 2.8371 CNY = 50 VUV
100 CNY = 1762.3857 VUV 5.6741 CNY = 100 VUV
300 CNY = 5287.1571 VUV 17.0224 CNY = 300 VUV
500 CNY = 8811.9285 VUV 28.3706 CNY = 500 VUV
1000 CNY = 17623.8571 VUV 56.7413 CNY = 1000 VUV
货币换算
CNY