1 GBP Pound sterling 至 XCP Ounces of Copper


最后更新 : Sun, 30 Jun 2024 00:01:39 +0000

1£
Pound sterling
要么 1 GBP 至 XCP: =
0.000000
Ounces of Copper
汇率 : 0


最后更新 : Sun, 30 Jun 2024 00:01:39 +0000

Pound sterling vs Ounces of Copper. 最近10天
Date Pound sterling Ounces of Copper
Thursday, 09/30/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Wednesday, 09/29/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Tuesday, 09/28/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Monday, 09/27/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Sunday, 09/26/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Saturday, 09/25/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Friday, 09/24/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Thursday, 09/23/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Wednesday, 09/22/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
Tuesday, 09/21/2021 1 GBP = 0.0001 XCP
实时图表 GBP/XCP or (Pound sterling / Ounces of Copper)
Pound sterling 至 Ounces of Copper 和 Ounces of Copper 至 Pound sterling
GBP XCP GBP XCP
5 GBP = 5.0000 XCP 5.0000 GBP = 5 XCP
10 GBP = 10.0000 XCP 10.0000 GBP = 10 XCP
20 GBP = 20.0000 XCP 20.0000 GBP = 20 XCP
50 GBP = 50.0000 XCP 50.0000 GBP = 50 XCP
100 GBP = 100.0000 XCP 100.0000 GBP = 100 XCP
300 GBP = 300.0000 XCP 300.0000 GBP = 300 XCP
500 GBP = 500.0000 XCP 500.0000 GBP = 500 XCP
1000 GBP = 1000.0000 XCP 1000.0000 GBP = 1000 XCP
货币换算
GBP